2021 ISCA Girls Academic All-State

First Name Last Name Grade School Gender District
Elizabeth Ariza 11th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Anna Borkowski 12th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Maggie Bramlett 11th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Haley Brenner 11th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Gracie Fourman 12th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Katherine Hensell 12th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Nyah Smith 11th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Emilie Vereb 12th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Alexis Willour 12th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Alayna Wilson 12th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Ella Woolley 11th Grade Adams Girls District 1
Sabina Barnard 11th Grade Andrean Girls District 1
Isabella Cuadra 11th Grade Andrean Girls District 1
Mia Dainton 12th Grade Andrean Girls District 1
Mary Dravet 12th Grade Andrean Girls District 1
Taylor Powell 12th Grade Andrean Girls District 1
Bridget Sherman 12th Grade Andrean Girls District 1
Maria Trujillo 12th Grade Andrean Girls District 1
Emily Ziegelhofer 11th Grade Andrean Girls District 1
Kolette Kern 11th Grade Bethany Christian Girls District 1
Mackenzie Mast 12th Grade Bethany Christian Girls District 1
Katie Sauder 12th Grade Bethany Christian Girls District 1
Sarah Fritcher Not Selected Boone Grove Girls District 1
Lauren Jeffries 11th Grade Boone Grove Girls District 1
Santana Moreno 11th Grade Boone Grove Girls District 1
Leah Zairis 12th Grade Boone Grove Girls District 1
Grace Bamber 11th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Hannah Crews 11th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Gina Geenen 11th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Molly Hadenfelt 12th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Meghan Haggerty 11th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Ingrid Hurst 11th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Kaitlyn Kogl 12th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Emma Pape 12th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Emily Richardson 12th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Lilliana Sensibaugh 11th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Emma Vetroczky 11th Grade Chesterton Girls District 1
Emily DeFreese 11th Grade Concord Girls District 1
Selma Fisher 12th Grade Concord Girls District 1
Angela Ilagor 12th Grade Concord Girls District 1
McKenzie Jones 11th Grade Concord Girls District 1
Destiny Morris 11th Grade Concord Girls District 1
Estela Olvera 11th Grade Concord Girls District 1
Maecy Potter 11th Grade Concord Girls District 1
Riley Ragland 11th Grade Concord Girls District 1
Jada Swanson 12th Grade Concord Girls District 1
Hannah Frump 11th Grade Covenant Christian - DeMotte Girls District 1
Dasha Frump 11th Grade Covenant Christian - DeMotte Girls District 1
Desirae Nanninga 12th Grade Covenant Christian - DeMotte Girls District 1
Gabbi Zeilenga 11th Grade Covenant Christian - DeMotte Girls District 1
Emma Adams 12th Grade Crown Point Girls District 1
Amber Brown 12th Grade Crown Point Girls District 1
Abbey Chidsey 12th Grade Crown Point Girls District 1
Olivia Hernandez 12th Grade Crown Point Girls District 1
Addison Poulter 11th Grade Crown Point Girls District 1
Zoey Wells 11th Grade Crown Point Girls District 1
Gianna Witte 12th Grade Crown Point Girls District 1
Isabel Bernhard 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Brighton Bird 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Aiva Brimanis 12th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Olivia Dolan 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Harlie Hanley 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Mara Helfer 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Isabel Herrera 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Payton Kovanda 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Mallory Magee 12th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Emilia Murphy 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Alexandra Orendain 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Lillian VerMeulen Not Selected Culver Academies Girls District 1
Margaret VerMeulen 11th Grade Culver Academies Girls District 1
Kaylee Hamilton 11th Grade Culver Community Girls District 1
Jade Allen 12th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Jadelyn Boehmer 11th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Ana Estrada 12th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Riley Exford 11th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Aliyah Kern 12th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Hope Lewis 12th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Charity Lewis 11th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Sydney Mansfield 11th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Caroline Pranger 11th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Katie Witte 11th Grade DeKalb Girls District 1
Jessica Dibley 12th Grade Elkhart Girls District 1
Sonia Gutierrez 11th Grade Elkhart Girls District 1
Sydney Hardy 12th Grade Elkhart Girls District 1
Macy Metcalf 12th Grade Elkhart Girls District 1
Bella Scott 11th Grade Elkhart Girls District 1
Savannah Tully 11th Grade Elkhart Girls District 1
Harmony Whitaker 12th Grade Elkhart Girls District 1
Olivia Bontreger 11th Grade Goshen Girls District 1
Andrea Diaz 11th Grade Goshen Girls District 1
Natalie May 11th Grade Goshen Girls District 1
Emma Jacobs 12th Grade Griffith Girls District 1
Kya Osborn 12th Grade Griffith Girls District 1
Maya Perez 11th Grade Griffith Girls District 1
Emily Vasilak 12th Grade Griffith Girls District 1
Allie DiSanto 12th Grade Highland Girls District 1
Katie Hacker 11th Grade Highland Girls District 1
Madison Karulski 11th Grade Highland Girls District 1
Leah Stone 11th Grade Highland Girls District 1
Aoife Combs 12th Grade Hobart Girls District 1
Rylee Cotton 11th Grade Hobart Girls District 1
Emma Hendricks 12th Grade Hobart Girls District 1
Jayla Lacny 11th Grade Hobart Girls District 1
Lindsey Montalvo 11th Grade Hobart Girls District 1
Dulce Rabadan 12th Grade Hobart Girls District 1
Alejandra Rios 11th Grade Hobart Girls District 1
Caryssa Roark 12th Grade Hobart Girls District 1
Ruby Winn 12th Grade Hobart Girls District 1
Taylor Albert 11th Grade Illiana Christian Girls District 1
Cameron Evers 11th Grade Illiana Christian Girls District 1
Katie Mejan 11th Grade Illiana Christian Girls District 1
Natalie Scott 12th Grade Illiana Christian Girls District 1
Marisa Vazquez 12th Grade Illiana Christian Girls District 1
Madalyn Doreski 12th Grade Lake Central Girls District 1
Layla Doreski 11th Grade Lake Central Girls District 1
Maggie Grudzien 12th Grade Lake Central Girls District 1
Jillian Hearne 12th Grade Lake Central Girls District 1
Erin Mauder 11th Grade Lake Central Girls District 1
Gabrielle Murks 12th Grade Lake Central Girls District 1
Allison Potpora 12th Grade Lake Central Girls District 1
Grace Iddings 11th Grade Lakeland Girls District 1
Brooklyn Olinger 12th Grade Lakeland Girls District 1
Manisha Ramachandran 11th Grade Lakeland Girls District 1
Alivia Rasler 11th Grade Lakeland Girls District 1
Zoey Loucks 12th Grade LaPorte Girls District 1
Alondra Pedraza 12th Grade LaPorte Girls District 1
Isabella Garcia 11th Grade Michigan City Girls District 1
Makalinn Jenks 11th Grade Michigan City Girls District 1
Chloe Jensen 11th Grade Michigan City Girls District 1
Kaitlynn Nichols 12th Grade Michigan City Girls District 1
Sofia Piazzisi 11th Grade Michigan City Girls District 1
Valeria Saavedra 12th Grade Michigan City Girls District 1
Nelly Serrano 11th Grade Michigan City Girls District 1
Daileen Serrano 12th Grade Michigan City Girls District 1
Ainsley Butler 12th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Madelyn Cerney 12th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Mia Garatoni 12th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Mary Kearns 12th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Eleanor Madden 11th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Teagan Montague 11th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Mary Rice 12th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Addison Schade 11th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Addyson Slagh 12th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Victoria Tellez 12th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Grace Weaver 12th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Adrienne Weyers 12th Grade Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1
Madelyn Burns 11th Grade Munster Girls District 1
Sarah Espiritu 11th Grade Munster Girls District 1
Lainie Gideon 12th Grade Munster Girls District 1
Kenna Teske 12th Grade Munster Girls District 1
Amaya James 11th Grade North Miami Girls District 1
Hannah Miller 11th Grade North Miami Girls District 1
Olivia Adkins 12th Grade Northridge Girls District 1
Tess Baylis 12th Grade Northridge Girls District 1
Chloe Emenhiser 12th Grade Northridge Girls District 1
Jacquelin Figueroa 12th Grade Northridge Girls District 1
Meredith Frey 11th Grade Northridge Girls District 1
Emma Lenhart 11th Grade Northridge Girls District 1
Kelsie Long 12th Grade Northridge Girls District 1
Elainna Papandrea 12th Grade Northridge Girls District 1
Anna Ryman 12th Grade Northridge Girls District 1
Fatima Ghaffar 12th Grade NorthWood Girls District 1
Lizzie Hilderbrant 12th Grade NorthWood Girls District 1
Morgan Jenkins 12th Grade NorthWood Girls District 1
Caitlin Knepp 11th Grade NorthWood Girls District 1
Eva Sloat 11th Grade NorthWood Girls District 1
Arianna Topping 11th Grade NorthWood Girls District 1
Mandy Baker 12th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Saige Bennett 12th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Audrey Chartier 11th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Grace Cummins 11th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Reagan DeMoss 11th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Isabella Frischknecht 12th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Ellie Hague 12th Grade Penn Girls District 1
London Jones 11th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Jenny Keegan 11th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Payton Ladson 11th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Reagan Ludwig 11th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Brynn Machalleck 11th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Quinn Marien 11th Grade Penn Girls District 1
SeLeash Ngugi 12th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Haley Roberson 12th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Maddy Stabnik 12th Grade Penn Girls District 1
Katherine Dragani 11th Grade Plymouth Girls District 1
Lauren Manges 11th Grade Plymouth Girls District 1
Lauren Rumpler 12th Grade Plymouth Girls District 1
Amber Schrameyer 12th Grade Plymouth Girls District 1
Mia Treber 11th Grade Plymouth Girls District 1
Aubrey Vervynckt 12th Grade Plymouth Girls District 1
Jenna Cruz 12th Grade Portage Girls District 1
Julissa Cuadrado 12th Grade Portage Girls District 1
Sydney Curry 12th Grade Portage Girls District 1
Sara Johnson 11th Grade Portage Girls District 1
Rebekah Langbhen 12th Grade Portage Girls District 1
Hayleigh Manville 12th Grade Portage Girls District 1
America Prado 12th Grade Portage Girls District 1
Lillia Shield 12th Grade Portage Girls District 1
Mariana Verduzco 12th Grade Portage Girls District 1
Emily Wilusz 12th Grade Portage Girls District 1
Abby Ahler 12th Grade Rensselaer Central Girls District 1
Abby Ahler 12th Grade Rensselaer Central Girls District 1
Taylor Jordan 12th Grade Rensselaer Central Girls District 1
Addy Koebcke 12th Grade Rensselaer Central Girls District 1
Addy Koebcke 12th Grade Rensselaer Central Girls District 1
Emily Myers 11th Grade Rensselaer Central Girls District 1
Emily Myers 11th Grade Rensselaer Central Girls District 1
Kate Tomlinson 12th Grade Rensselaer Central Girls District 1
Kate Tomlinson 12th Grade Rensselaer Central Girls District 1
Isabella Cook 12th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Ashley Deputy 12th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Natalie Feldkamp 11th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Ella Frick 11th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Maeve Green 11th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Lauren Harrington 11th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Peyton Hull 11th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Aleis Mansfield 12th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Caroline Mereness 12th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Audra Meyer 12th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Ella Scott 12th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Ella Scott 12th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Lucy Smith 12th Grade Saint Joseph Girls District 1
Lilly Abbott 11th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Elanor Balsbaugh 12th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Tess Barrett 12th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Mary Curran 12th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Anna Kelley 12th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Veronica Linczer 12th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Marie Liu 11th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Sophie Miller 11th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Ella Milligan 12th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Teresa Pingel 11th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Lucia Raciti 12th Grade Trinity at Greenlawn Girls District 1
Delaney Aardema 11th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Amy Boynak 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Aubrey Brown 11th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Fiorella Cespedes 11th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Patricia Cespedes 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Zoe Driver 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Joanna Fields 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Jenna Frey 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Emma Kay 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Isabella Latinovic 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Rebecca Mathisen 11th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Shelby Prybell 11th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Kaylee Rongers 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Brianna Shudick 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Kailyn Smith 12th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Jemila Townsend 11th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Kathleen Woodburn 11th Grade Valparaiso Girls District 1
Ava Hallberg 11th Grade West Lafayette Girls District 1
Kylie Reif 12th Grade West Lafayette Girls District 1
Hallie Ricks 12th Grade West Lafayette Girls District 1
Jennifer Yu 12th Grade West Lafayette Girls District 1
Jasmine Bontrager 12th Grade Westview Girls District 1
Paige Riegsecker 11th Grade Westview Girls District 1
Stacy Stutzman 11th Grade Westview Girls District 1
Ava Piwinski 12th Grade Wheeler Girls District 1
Brylee Flanagan 12th Grade Anderson Girls District 2
Kameron Mace 11th Grade Anderson Girls District 2
Kenzie Fuelling 12th Grade Bellmont Girls District 2
Jara Hockemeyer 12th Grade Bellmont Girls District 2
Sydney Keane 11th Grade Bellmont Girls District 2
Ashlyn Walker 11th Grade Bellmont Girls District 2
Augusta A'Hearn 12th Grade Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2
Karly Ewing 12th Grade Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2
Emma Farrar 12th Grade Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2
Lily Haraburda 11th Grade Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2
Evelyn Harkenrider 11th Grade Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2
Grace Hein 11th Grade Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2
Avery Ledo 11th Grade Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2
Grace Morris 12th Grade Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2
Isabelle Sherman 12th Grade Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2
Elizabeth Cabrera 12th Grade Bishop Luers Girls District 2
Dennise Galicia 12th Grade Bishop Luers Girls District 2
Lydia Girardot 12th Grade Bishop Luers Girls District 2
Abigail Hall 11th Grade Bishop Luers Girls District 2
Melisa Mendez 12th Grade Bishop Luers Girls District 2
Sofia Mulholland 11th Grade Bishop Luers Girls District 2
Mary Wyatt 12th Grade Bishop Luers Girls District 2
Yabi Ehlers 12th Grade Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2
Hailee Kline 12th Grade Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2
Mallory Neebes 12th Grade Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2
Avery Biggs 12th Grade Canterbury School Girls District 2
AnnaBella Brown 12th Grade Canterbury School Girls District 2
Hannah Eilers 11th Grade Canterbury School Girls District 2
Stella Fredrick 12th Grade Canterbury School Girls District 2
Olivia Hamilton 12th Grade Canterbury School Girls District 2
Zoraiya Limzerwala 12th Grade Canterbury School Girls District 2
Lena Reelsen 12th Grade Canterbury School Girls District 2
Isabel Schlabach 11th Grade Canterbury School Girls District 2
Lia Armstrong 11th Grade Carroll Girls District 2
Madison Duvall 11th Grade Carroll Girls District 2
Rhya Holliday 12th Grade Carroll Girls District 2
Karissa Szyndrowski 12th Grade Carroll Girls District 2
Ella Theard 12th Grade Carroll Girls District 2
Jessica Till 11th Grade Carroll Girls District 2
Maddy Welker 12th Grade Carroll Girls District 2
Kela Dillon 11th Grade Columbia City Girls District 2
Julia Hammel 11th Grade Columbia City Girls District 2
Bailey Shidler 11th Grade Columbia City Girls District 2
Josephine Stinson 12th Grade Columbia City Girls District 2
Madison Straub 11th Grade Columbia City Girls District 2
Courtney Tobin 12th Grade Columbia City Girls District 2
Alyssa Linder 12th Grade Concordia Lutheran Girls District 2
Anna Maxson 12th Grade Concordia Lutheran Girls District 2
Izzy Smith 12th Grade Concordia Lutheran Girls District 2
Campbell Twomey 11th Grade Concordia Lutheran Girls District 2
Addie Chester 12th Grade Delta Girls District 2
Gara Childers 12th Grade Delta Girls District 2
Heddie Heinzelman 12th Grade Delta Girls District 2
Mallory Schwer 12th Grade Delta Girls District 2
Trinity Wine 12th Grade Delta Girls District 2
Ashlynn Diehl 11th Grade East Noble Girls District 2
Sophia Gruszczyk 12th Grade East Noble Girls District 2
Sydnee Smith 11th Grade East Noble Girls District 2
Lacie Stanley 12th Grade East Noble Girls District 2
Grace Byrn 12th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Grace Byrn 12th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Grace Cable 12th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Alli Holder 11th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Alli Holder 11th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Tristin Pattee 11th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Tristin Pattee 11th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Tristin Pattee 11th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Carah Ungaro 12th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Carah Ungaro 12th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Kristen Welborn 12th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Kristen Welborn 12th Grade Faith Christian Girls District 2
Taylor Hamilton 12th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Maeve Hanley 11th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Emma Holt 11th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Kennedy Hurst 11th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Maria Okuszki 12th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Anna Pettit 11th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Taylor Stone 12th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Izzy Streeter 12th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Lily Touhey 11th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Ella Voight 12th Grade Fishers Girls District 2
Cassidy Felger 11th Grade Hamilton Heights Girls District 2
Emma Hall 12th Grade Hamilton Heights Girls District 2
Kate Hayes 12th Grade Hamilton Heights Girls District 2
Jenn Houser 12th Grade Hamilton Heights Girls District 2
Jayla Logan 12th Grade Hamilton Heights Girls District 2
Brooke Baker 12th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Sam Borgert 12th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Mya Burow 11th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Morgan Castiglione 12th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Ella Chester 12th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Tatum Coleman 11th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Taylor Cook 11th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Chloe Count 11th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Lauren Ellinger 12th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Cambree Hoener 11th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Caroline Kelley 11th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Makenzie Loftin 11th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Lauren McIntosh 11th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Makenna Nickens 12th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Daniela Rios-Rojas 12th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Kendall Shorter 11th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Olivia Smith 12th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Ella Wolf 12th Grade Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2
Morgan Bart 12th Grade Harrison Girls District 2
Sophia Bowling 11th Grade Harrison Girls District 2
Morgan DesEnfants 12th Grade Harrison Girls District 2
Victoria Ford 12th Grade Harrison Girls District 2
Ashlyn Hoover 12th Grade Harrison Girls District 2
Ava Westendorf 11th Grade Harrison Girls District 2
Caitlin Williams 12th Grade Harrison Girls District 2
Cora Wood 11th Grade Harrison Girls District 2
Kennedy Cain 11th Grade Heritage Girls District 2
Sydney Castleman 11th Grade Heritage Girls District 2
Sophia Oberley 12th Grade Heritage Girls District 2
Lydia Schultz 11th Grade Heritage Girls District 2
Abigail Zelt 12th Grade Heritage Girls District 2
Sofia Cetrone 11th Grade Homestead Girls District 2
Allison Farrell 12th Grade Homestead Girls District 2
Morgan Kaiser 11th Grade Homestead Girls District 2
Ryann Parrish 12th Grade